JCLT20 2019

JCL 2019 - Juffair Cricket League

Filter by Team's matches and umpiring

View All |Act Bahrain | AK Triumphs | Ashes XI | BDO CC | BHCC | Bombay Boyz CC | BOS Cricket Club | Bro & Buddies B | Bros & Buddies | DSC XI | Fighters Cricket Club | GPZ XI | JaiMaharashtra | Jolly Boys | Juffair Strickers | KCB XI | Kerala Cobras | Kerala SuperKings | KVL Boys | Legends XI | Malabar Falcons | Malabar Tuskers | Mangalore Boyz | Nadeera xi | Namma Kudla | New Star | Phoenix CC | Rising Sun | Safe & Fass Royals | Sanmitra XI | SCCB | SCCB Youth XI | Skyhawks | Smart CC | Spartans | Tamil Strickers | Team Limousine | Tharol C.C | Tornado Bahrain | UKCC |



Date & Time Type Match Schedule Avenue
15th March
6:45 AM
League Kerala Cobras vs SCCB
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 1
22nd March
6:45 AM
League BHCC vs Mangalore Boyz
Umpiring: Smart CC & Smart CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
22nd March
7:00 AM
League Kerala SuperKings vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
PL 1
22nd March
1:45 PM
League BDO CC vs SCCB Youth XI
Umpiring: Ashes XI & Ashes XI
PL 1
29th March
6:45 AM
League Bro & Buddies B vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: SCCB Youth XI & SCCB Youth XI
Busaiteen BC O
29th March
1:45 PM
League Tamil Strickers vs UKCC
Umpiring: Malabar Falcons & Malabar Falcons
Busaiteen BC O
29th March
1:45 PM
League Skyhawks vs DSC XI
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 1
29th March
1:45 PM
League BDO CC vs Smart CC
Umpiring: BHCC & BHCC
Busaiteen BC 3
5th April
6:45 AM
League BHCC vs D1
Umpiring: New Star & New Star
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th April
1:45 PM
League New Star vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Team Limousine & Team Limousine
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th April
2:00 PM
League Safe Packing Service vs Kerala SuperKings
Umpiring: BDO CC & BDO CC
PL 1
5th April
2:00 PM
League Smart CC vs Jolly Boys
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 1
12th April
6:15 AM
League KVL Boys vs Kerala Cobras
Umpiring: SCCB & SCCB
KCCC 1
12th April
1:45 PM
League Bro & Buddies B vs Kerala SuperKings
Umpiring: Mangalore Boyz & Mangalore Boyz
KCCC 1
12th April
1:45 PM
League Skyhawks vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 1
12th April
1:45 PM
League GPZ XI vs UKCC
Umpiring: Namma Kudla & Namma Kudla
Busaiteen JCL 1
19th April
6:45 AM
League Smart CC vs SCCB Youth XI
Umpiring: Kerala SuperKings & Kerala SuperKings
Busaiteen JCL 2
19th April
6:45 AM
League GPZ XI vs Tamil Strickers
Umpiring: Legends XI & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 1
19th April
1:45 PM
League DSC XI vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Bro & Buddies B & Bro & Buddies B
Busaiteen JCL 1
19th April
1:45 PM
League Nadeera xi vs Mangalore Boyz
Umpiring: Kerala Cobras & Kerala Cobras
Busaiteen JCL 1
26th April
6:30 AM
League Tharol C.C vs KCB XI
Umpiring: DSC XI & DSC XI
SNCS 1
26th April
6:30 AM
League New Star vs Skyhawks
Umpiring: Kerala Cobras & Kerala Cobras
Busaiteen JCL 2
26th April
6:30 AM
League Team Limousine vs Bro & Buddies B
Umpiring: Kerala Cobras & Kerala Cobras
Busaiteen BC O
26th April
1:45 PM
League GPZ XI vs Namma Kudla
Umpiring: Tornado Bahrain & Tornado Bahrain
Busaiteen JCL 1
3rd May
6:30 AM
League Spartans vs Tamil Strickers
Umpiring: Team Limousine & Team Limousine
SNCS 1
3rd May
6:30 AM
League Phoenix CC vs BHCC
Umpiring: Tharol C.C & Tharol C.C
Busaiteen JCL 1
3rd May
6:45 AM
League Kerala SuperKings vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: New Star & New Star
KCCC 1
3rd May
6:45 AM
League Bro & Buddies B vs Safe & Fass Royals
Umpiring: KVL Boys & KVL Boys
Busaiteen BC O
3rd May
6:45 AM
League Kerala Cobras vs Bros & Buddies
Umpiring: SCCB Youth XI & SCCB Youth XI
KCCC 1
3rd May
1:45 PM
League UKCC vs Namma Kudla
Umpiring: Skyhawks & Skyhawks
Busaiteen BC 3
3rd May
1:45 PM
League BDO CC vs Rising Sun
Umpiring: GPZ XI & GPZ XI
Busaiteen BC 3
5th June
6:30 AM
League Ashes XI vs AK Triumphs
Umpiring: KVL Boys & KVL Boys
Busaiteen JCL 2
5th June
6:30 AM
League Safe & Fass Royals vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: BHCC & BHCC
Busaiteen JCL 1
14th June
6:15 AM
League SCCB vs Sanmitra XI
Umpiring: Tamil Strickers & Tamil Strickers
SNCS 1
21st June
5:45 AM
League Namma Kudla vs Tamil Strickers
Umpiring: Phoenix CC & Phoenix CC
Busaiteen JCL 2
21st June
5:45 AM
League Rising Sun vs Jolly Boys
Umpiring: Skyhawks & Skyhawks
Busaiteen JCL 1
21st June
2:45 PM
League Bros & Buddies vs KVL Boys
Umpiring: Bro & Buddies B & Bro & Buddies B
Busaiteen JCL 1
21st June
3:00 PM
League Malabar Falcons vs D1
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 1
28th June
2:45 PM
League Juffair Strickers vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Bros & Buddies & Bros & Buddies
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th July
5:45 AM
League Mangalore Boyz vs JaiMaharashtra
Umpiring: SCCB Youth XI & SCCB Youth XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
5th July
5:45 AM
League Rising Sun vs Smart CC
Umpiring: Tamil Strickers & Tamil Strickers
SNCS 1
5th July
3:00 PM
League AK Triumphs vs BOS Cricket Club
Umpiring: Jolly Boys & Jolly Boys
Busaiteen BC 1
5th July
3:00 PM
League Skyhawks vs KCB XI
Umpiring: UKCC & UKCC
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th July
3:00 PM
League Nadeera xi vs Phoenix CC
Umpiring: Namma Kudla & Namma Kudla
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th July
3:15 PM
League Ashes XI vs Tornado Bahrain
Umpiring: DSC XI & Rising Sun
Busaiteen BC 1
19th July
5:45 AM
League Namma Kudla vs Spartans
Umpiring: Team Limousine & Team Limousine
KCCC 1
19th July
5:45 AM
League New Star vs KCB XI
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen BC O
19th July
5:45 AM
League Act Bahrain vs BOS Cricket Club
Umpiring: Tharol C.C & Tharol C.C
Busaiteen JCL 2
19th July
3:00 PM
League Skyhawks vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Nadeera xi & Nadeera xi
Busaiteen JCL 2
19th July
3:00 PM
League Ashes XI vs Tornado Bahrain
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 2
26th July
5:45 AM
League BDO CC vs Jolly Boys
Umpiring: Nadeera xi & Nadeera xi
Busaiteen BC O
26th July
5:45 AM
League DSC XI vs New Star
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 1
26th July
5:45 AM
League Rising Sun vs SCCB Youth XI
Umpiring: Act Bahrain & Act Bahrain
Busaiteen JCL 2
26th July
3:00 PM
League Mangalore Boyz vs JaiMaharashtra
Umpiring: DSC XI & DSC XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
26th July
3:00 PM
League Legends XI vs AK Triumphs
Umpiring: Bros & Buddies & Bros & Buddies
Busaiteen JCL 1
2nd August
6:00 AM
League KCB XI vs DSC XI
Umpiring: AK Triumphs & AK Triumphs
Busaiteen JCL 2
9th August
5:45 AM
League Spartans vs UKCC
Umpiring: Tharol C.C & Tharol C.C
Busaiteen JCL 2
9th August
3:00 PM
League SCCB vs Bros & Buddies
Umpiring: KCB XI & KCB XI
Busaiteen JCL 1