JCL 2017

JCL 2017 - Juffair Cricket League

Filter by Team's matches and umpiring

View All |Al Ghad International Cargo | Al Kerlawi | Bahrain Blues | BDO CC | BICC | Black Shadow | Bombay Boyz CC | Chase XI | Cricketers XI | Dnata Travel | DSC XI | Free Bird CC | God Father CC | GPZ XI | Indian Kings | JaiMaharashtra | Jolly Boys | Juffair Strickers | Kerala Blaster | Kerala Cobras | Kerala Strikers | KVL Boys | Legends Cricket XI | Malabar Falcons | Mangalore Boyz | Motor City | Red Devils | Red Vipers | Rising Sun | Safe Packing Service | Sai Cricket | Score Hunters | Sloggers | Smart CC | Star Strickers | Team Limousine | Tharol C.C | UKCC | Xyborgs CC | Young Star |



Date & Time Type Match Schedule Avenue
17th March
7:30 AM
League JaiMaharashtra vs Smart CC
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
24th March
6:45 AM
League Free Bird CC vs Safe Packing Service
Umpiring: Black Shadow & Black Shadow
Busaiteen JCL 2
24th March
8:15 AM
League God Father CC vs Young Star
Umpiring: Smart CC & Smart CC
Busaiteen JCL 2
24th March
2:45 PM
League UKCC vs Red Vipers
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Gestapoz CC
Busaiteen JCL 2
31st March
6:30 AM
League Sai Cricket vs Free Bird CC
Umpiring: Xyborgs CC & Xyborgs CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
31st March
6:45 AM
League Al Ghad International Cargo vs Kerala Blaster
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Xyborgs CC
-1
31st March
8:15 AM
League Cricketers XI vs Red Devils
Umpiring: Kerala Blaster & Kerala Blaster
Busaiteen JCL 2
31st March
1:45 PM
League DSC XI vs Smart CC
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
-1
31st March
3:15 PM
League Star Strickers vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Al Ghad International Cargo & Al Ghad International Cargo
Busaiteen JCL 1
31st March
3:15 PM
League Legends Cricket XI vs Motor City
Umpiring: Al Ghad International Cargo & Al Ghad International Cargo
Busaiteen JCL 2
7th April
6:30 AM
League JaiMaharashtra vs Uniq CC
Umpiring: Free Bird CC & Free Bird CC
Busaiteen JCL 2
7th April
6:45 AM
League KVL Boys vs BDO CC
Umpiring: Free Bird CC & Free Bird CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
7th April
2:00 PM
League UKCC vs Mangalore Boyz
Umpiring: Red Vipers & Red Vipers
Busaiteen JCL 1
7th April
3:15 PM
League Al Ghad International Cargo vs Red Vipers
Umpiring: UKCC & UKCC
Busaiteen JCL 1
14th April
6:45 AM
League Safe Packing Service vs Sai Cricket
Umpiring: Star Strickers & Star Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 2
14th April
8:15 AM
League Dnata Travel vs Al Kerlawi
Umpiring: Safe Packing Service & Safe Packing Service
-1
21st April
6:30 AM
League Kerala Blaster vs UKCC
Umpiring: BDO CC & BDO CC
-1
21st April
6:30 AM
League Safe Packing Service vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Black Shadow & Black Shadow
-1
21st April
7:00 AM
League God Father CC vs Jolly Boys
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
21st April
8:15 AM
League Score Hunters vs KVL Boys
Umpiring: Sloggers & Sloggers
-1
21st April
8:15 AM
League Xyborgs CC vs Al Kerlawi
Umpiring: Safe Packing Service & Safe Packing Service
Busaiteen SCCB 1
21st April
8:30 AM
League Black Shadow vs Bombay Boyz CC
Umpiring: UKCC & UKCC
Busaiteen JCL 2
21st April
2:00 PM
League Mangalore Boyz vs Red Vipers
Umpiring: KVL Boys & KVL Boys
-1
21st April
3:30 PM
League Al Ghad International Cargo vs Mangalore Boyz
Umpiring: KVL Boys & KVL Boys
-1
28th April
6:30 AM
League Red Devils vs Malabar Falcons
Umpiring: God Father CC & God Father CC
Busaiteen SGR
28th April
6:30 AM
League Dnata Travel vs Bahrain Blues
Umpiring: JaiMaharashtra & JaiMaharashtra
Busaiteen SGR
28th April
8:15 AM
League JaiMaharashtra vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Cricketers XI & Cricketers XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
5th May
6:30 AM
League Free Bird CC vs Star Strickers
Umpiring: Young Star & Young Star
Busaiteen BCF
5th May
8:15 AM
League Young Star vs Jolly Boys
Umpiring: Dnata Travel & Dnata Travel
-1
5th May
2:00 PM
League Mangalore Boyz vs Kerala Blaster
Umpiring: DSC XI & DSC XI
-1
5th May
3:00 PM
League Cricketers XI vs GPZ XI
Umpiring: Mangalore Boyz & Mangalore Boyz
-1
12th May
6:30 AM
League BDO CC vs Legends Cricket XI
Umpiring: Jolly Boys & Jolly Boys
Busaiteen JCL 1
12th May
6:30 AM
League DSC XI vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: Jolly Boys & Jolly Boys
Busaiteen BCF
12th May
6:45 AM
League Xyborgs CC vs Dnata Travel
Umpiring: Bombay Boyz CC & Bombay Boyz CC
Busaiteen BTC 2
12th May
8:15 AM
League God Father CC vs Rising Sun
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 1
12th May
2:30 PM
League Red Vipers vs Kerala Blaster
Umpiring: Cricketers XI & Cricketers XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
19th May
6:15 AM
League GPZ XI vs Red Devils
Umpiring: Malabar Falcons & Malabar Falcons
Busaiteen BTC O
19th May
6:30 AM
League BDO CC vs Score Hunters
Umpiring: Red Vipers & Red Vipers
Busaiteen JCL 2
19th May
6:30 AM
League Legends Cricket XI vs KVL Boys
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 1
19th May
6:30 AM
League Rising Sun vs God Father CC
Umpiring: Sai Cricket & Sai Cricket
-1
19th May
8:15 AM
League Free Bird CC vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 2
19th May
2:45 PM
League Cricketers XI vs Malabar Falcons
Umpiring: Smart CC & Smart CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
26th May
6:15 AM
League Team Limousine vs Sai Cricket
Umpiring: Score Hunters & Score Hunters
-1
26th May
6:30 AM
League GPZ XI vs Malabar Falcons
Umpiring: Score Hunters & Score Hunters
Busaiteen JCL 2
26th May
8:00 AM
League Score Hunters vs Motor City
Umpiring: Malabar Falcons & Malabar Falcons
Busaiteen JCL 2
30th June
6:30 AM
League Kerala Cobras vs God Father CC
Umpiring: BDO CC & BDO CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
30th June
6:30 AM
League Bombay Boyz CC vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Malabar Falcons & Malabar Falcons
Busaiteen JCL 2
18th August
6:15 AM
League Bombay Boyz CC vs Tharol C.C
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
25th August
6:00 AM
League DSC XI vs Sloggers
Umpiring: Juffair Strickers & Juffair Strickers
Busaiteen JCL 1
25th August
3:15 PM
League Bahrain Blues vs Al Kerlawi
Umpiring: Bombay Boyz CC & Bombay Boyz CC
Busaiteen JCL 1
1st September
3:30 PM
League Tharol C.C vs Black Shadow
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 2
2nd September
6:15 AM
League BICC vs Sloggers
Umpiring: Tharol C.C & Tharol C.C
Busaiteen JCL 1
2nd September
3:15 PM
League Kerala Cobras vs Rising Sun
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 2
8th September
3:15 PM
League Kerala Cobras vs Young Star
Umpiring: Dnata Travel & Dnata Travel
Busaiteen JCL 1
8th September
3:15 PM
League Score Hunters vs Legends Cricket XI
Umpiring: Rising Sun & Rising Sun
Busaiteen JCL 2
8th September
3:15 PM
League BICC vs DSC XI
Umpiring: Motor City & Motor City
-1
15th September
6:15 AM
League BDO CC vs Legends Cricket XI
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 1
15th September
8:15 AM
League Tharol C.C vs Black Shadow
Umpiring: Dnata Travel & Dnata Travel
Busaiteen JCL 2
15th September
2:45 PM
League DSC XI vs BICC
Umpiring: Tharol C.C & Tharol C.C
Busaiteen JCL 1
15th September
2:45 PM
League Rising Sun vs Young Star
Umpiring: Bahrain Blues & Bahrain Blues
Busaiteen JCL 1
21st September
6:45 AM
League Legends Cricket XI vs Score Hunters
Umpiring: Kerala Cobras & Kerala Cobras
Busaiteen JCL 1
22nd September
6:30 AM
League Legends Cricket XI vs BDO CC
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 1
22nd September
6:30 AM
League Jolly Boys vs Kerala Cobras
Umpiring: Sai Cricket & Sai Cricket
Busaiteen JCL 2
22nd September
6:30 AM
League Dnata Travel vs Bahrain Blues
Umpiring: JaiMaharashtra & JaiMaharashtra
Busaiteen BCF
29th September
6:15 AM
League Sloggers vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: BICC & BICC
Busaiteen JCL 1
29th September
3:30 PM
League BICC vs Juffair Strickers
Umpiring: DSC XI & DSC XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
29th September
3:30 PM
League BDO CC vs Motor City
Umpiring: Al Kerlawi & Al Kerlawi
Juffair JCL
30th September
6:30 AM
League Sai Cricket vs Team Limousine
Umpiring: Motor City & Motor City
Busaiteen JCL 2
6th October
6:15 AM
League Dnata Travel vs JaiMaharashtra
Umpiring: BDO CC & BDO CC
-1
6th October
6:15 AM
League Bahrain Blues vs Bombay Boyz CC
Umpiring: Sai Cricket & Sai Cricket
Busaiteen JCL 1
6th October
7:45 AM
League Juffair Strickers vs Smart CC
Umpiring: Jolly Boys & Jolly Boys
-1
6th October
7:45 AM
League Star Strickers vs Sai Cricket
Umpiring: Young Star & Young Star
Busaiteen JCL 2
6th October
3:30 PM
League Red Vipers vs Legends Cricket XI
Umpiring: Kerala Cobras & Kerala Cobras
Busaiteen JCL 1
13th October
6:30 AM
League Tharol C.C vs Al Kerlawi
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
13th October
3:00 PM
League BICC vs Smart CC
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 1
20th October
6:15 AM
League Juffair Strickers vs GPZ XI
Umpiring: Malabar Falcons & Malabar Falcons
Busaiteen JCL 2
20th October
7:45 AM
League Malabar Falcons vs DSC XI
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
20th October
3:00 PM
League Safe Packing Service vs Young Star
Umpiring: Legends Cricket XI & Legends Cricket XI
Busaiteen JCL 2
20th October
3:00 PM
League BDO CC vs UKCC
Umpiring: Al Kerlawi & Al Kerlawi
Busaiteen JCL 1